Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608214188050

this is tender to enter into running contract for supply of 24 fibre armoured op

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214188050
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Prayagraj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
this is tender to enter into running contract for supply of 24 fibre armoured optical fibre cable as per rdso specification no. rdso/spn/tc/110/2020 rev.: 0 or latest with latest amndt. for a period of 01 year extendable up to 02 years.