Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608214193200

longitudinal tube assembly for am-12 pantograph to m/s sil pt.no. s-0221117401 a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214193200
Category
railway tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Bilaspur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
longitudinal tube assembly for am-12 pantograph to m/s sil pt.no. s-0221117401 and rdso specn no.rdso/2008/el/spec/0066 rev `0` dated 20.06.2008 and amend 1 dt 31.12.08. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ][quantity tolerance (+/-): 5
You May Also Check