Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608214193570

resistance 4.7 ohm, 1000 watt as per drawing no. mei/w-wres/26122017-12 with cla

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214193570
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Itarsi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
resistance 4.7 ohm, 1000 watt as per drawing no. mei/w-wres/26122017-12 with clamp height of 100 mm