Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260821419890

repair / maintenance and painting / polishing of wooden / steel furniture of otm

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821419890
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Gujarat , Abdasa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.42 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair / maintenance and painting / polishing of wooden / steel furniture of otm and md accn at icgs jakhau and cgra naliya under ge (i) (cg) gandhinagar