Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260821420330

repairing, servicing and rewinding of stp and central sewage pumps and motors an

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821420330
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Hisar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
40.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repairing, servicing and rewinding of stp and central sewage pumps and motors and cleaning of central sewage wells, oxidation ponds, ug sumps and misc works of central sewage system at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar