Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260821420800

biennial contract for routine scheduled preventive breakdown maintenance of boil

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821420800
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Birsinghpur Pali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.76 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
biennial contract for routine scheduled preventive breakdown maintenance of boiler pressure part and non pressure part auxiliaries including coal mills of 1 x 500 mw, unit no. 5 at sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.