Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2608214227790

hiring of gis implementation agency for survey, software development and master

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608214227790
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Jammu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
hiring of gis implementation agency for survey, software development and master planning related activities- municipal boundries; electronic total station; 2d; project