Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 260821422860

day to day maint including repair/replacement of wooden aluminum joinery works f

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821422860
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
30.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
day to day maint including repair/replacement of wooden aluminum joinery works false ceiling with connecting work to 339 asc i sup pl 5 7 stl cfl asc at timarpur under ge north delhi cantt 10