Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260821422990

work contract for re blading of impeller and refurbishment of journal portion by

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821422990
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Birsinghpur Pali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
13.63 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
work contract for re blading of impeller and refurbishment of journal portion by removal of run out and balancing complete assembly of pa fans in unit no. 1 to 4 ph i and ph ii at sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.