Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 260821423030

addn/altn and spl repairs to certain jcos/or accomodations at misa camp under ge

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821423030
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Assam , Nagaon
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.45 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
addn/altn and spl repairs to certain jcos/or accomodations at misa camp under ge (s) tezpur