Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260821425830

repair, polishing and recanning of various wooden furniture including map furnit

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821425830
Category
Office, Education Equipments tenders
Location
West Bengal , Barrackpore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
35.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair, polishing and recanning of various wooden furniture including map furniture at barrackpore cantt under ge barrackpore