Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260821425850

biennial work contract for routine maintenance as well as preventive and predict

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821425850
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.67 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
biennial work contract for routine maintenance as well as preventive and predictive maintenance of various auxiliaries, equipment and systems installed in tg house of unit no. 1 and 2 at 2x 600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.