Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260821426720

procurement and erection of rigid type discharge electrode made of formed pipe w

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821426720
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Birsinghpur Pali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
81.03 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
procurement and erection of rigid type discharge electrode made of formed pipe with fixing clamp/ fasteners of esp of unit no. 03 and 04 sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.