Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260821427200

spl repair of bldg no t/2 bcd or toilet and bathroom and demolition of old grant

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821427200
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Barrackpore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
30.62 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
spl repair of bldg no t/2 bcd or toilet and bathroom and demolition of old grant bunglows under ge barrackpore