Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 260821429150

improvement to boundary wall at 132/33 kv gss balugaon (construction of balance

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821429150
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Orissa , Banpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
37.58 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
6 Thousand
improvement to boundary wall at 132/33 kv gss balugaon (construction of balance portion of boundary wall, heightening by providing concertina coil and painting)