Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 260821429790

construction of an additional testing lab for e and mr, sub division, housed in

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821429790
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Orissa , Jeypore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
21.36 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
6 Thousand
construction of an additional testing lab for e and mr, sub division, housed in 220/132/33 kv grid s/s jayanagar colony, jeypore