Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260821433900

internal electrification in new construction of four class room on the first flo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821433900
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Aligarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
29 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
29 Aug 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
708
internal electrification in new construction of four class room on the first floor, department of foreign languages, faculty of internal dtudies, amu, aligarh