Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260821434160

i). internal electrification in g.i. sheet over substations at m.m. hall, amu, a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821434160
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Aligarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.34 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
708
i). internal electrification in g.i. sheet over substations at m.m. hall, amu, aligarh. ii) minor repair work in selected rooms of different hostels at m.m. hall, amu. aligarh.