Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260821434840

i) internal electrification in renovation of one toilet and bathroom block near

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821434840
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Aligarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
29 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
29 Aug 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
708
i) internal electrification in renovation of one toilet and bathroom block near canteen unit b at allama iqbal boarding house, amu, aligarh. ii) internal electrification and rewiring in renovation of selected toilet blocks at r. m. hall amu, aligarh