Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260821435020

tender for execution of work to mc ew (cam) to sri pataleswara temple (conservat

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821435020
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tindivanam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
25.82 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
tender for execution of work to mc ew (cam) to sri pataleswara temple (conservation and restoration of prakara wall and fallen mandapa) at brahmadesam for the year 2026-27