Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260821440180

repair, maintenance, and installation of plant/systems/equipments (version 2)- s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821440180
Category
railway tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Agra
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair, maintenance, and installation of plant/systems/equipments (version 2)- substation;replacement of 400 kv pantograph isolator; service
You May Also Check