Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 260821441590

supply of diesel generator set 30 kva 415v 3 phase 4 as per rfp store list ser n

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821441590
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Telangana , Rangareddi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of diesel generator set 30 kva 415v 3 phase 4 as per rfp store list ser no 38 make kirloskar or cummins or mahindra or ashok leyland