Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260821443940

renovation of toilets and other miscellaneous civil works at nhdc limited liaiso

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821443940
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.35 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
renovation of toilets and other miscellaneous civil works at nhdc limited liaison office indore