Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260821452250

construction of 2000 ltr sintex at moolakarai ad colony

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821452250
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Devakottai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
48 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of 2000 ltr sintex at moolakarai ad colony