Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260821452330

erection of 3 hp motor at moolakarai oht borewell

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821452330
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Devakottai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.48 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
erection of 3 hp motor at moolakarai oht borewell