Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260821452880

renewal of streetlight arrangements and powermain db arrangements at various pla

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821452880
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Palayankottai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.47 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
renewal of streetlight arrangements and powermain db arrangements at various places in tirunelveli medical college hospital at tirunelveli in tirunelveli district.