Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260821454200

nagercoil corporation dismantling old damaged water tank and providing pillar wi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821454200
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Agasteeswaram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
nagercoil corporation dismantling old damaged water tank and providing pillar with sintax at aarattu road junction, vellalar nadu theru, meenakshi garden in ward no. 25