Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260821454600

pressure 1000 mbar, safety relief valve dn 125 for sealpot blower, type: b, set

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821454600
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Bikaner
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
pressure 1000 mbar, safety relief valve dn 125 for sealpot blower, type: b, set pressure 600 mbar, safety relief valve dn 200 for fbhe blower, design: b, set pressure 750 mbar