Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260821454990

nagercoil corporation providing swd with cover slab in xavier colony in ward no.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821454990
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Agasteeswaram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
nagercoil corporation providing swd with cover slab in xavier colony in ward no.37