Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260821455740

nagercoil corporation construction of new busshelter at idalakudy near naidu hos

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821455740
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Agasteeswaram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
nagercoil corporation construction of new busshelter at idalakudy near naidu hospital and drain wall raising at pattariar long street in ward no.39