Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260821458130

valve for water works purpose (v2) conforming to is 778, metal alloy casting wat

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821458130
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Punjab , Ludhiana
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
valve for water works purpose (v2) conforming to is 778, metal alloy casting water tap with aerator (v2), bathroom water shower (v2), stainless steel shelf rack, waste fittings for washbasin and sinks as per is 2963, ceramic ( vitreous china ) flushing