Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 260821463390

complete id fan assembly without base frame, complete id fan assembly mounted on

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821463390
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Orissa , Talcher
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
complete id fan assembly without base frame, complete id fan assembly mounted on motor shaft