Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260821468410

supply of toilet cleaning acid 500 ml the material shall be toilet cleaning acid

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821468410
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nagpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of toilet cleaning acid 500 ml the material shall be toilet cleaning acid or equivalent acidic toilet bowl,urinal cleaner suitable for removal of stains, rust deposits, scale, and organic dirt from ceramic and sanitary ware surfaces.