Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082146950

construction of cc road at ward no 03 dhar main road gayatri shakti pith and bal

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082146950
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Manawar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
16.38 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of cc road at ward no 03 dhar main road gayatri shakti pith and balajidham colony to devshri music class