Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260821469750

procurement of answer booklets for coe office in gce, tirunelveli

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821469750
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Palayamkottai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of answer booklets for coe office in gce, tirunelveli