Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082147040

supply of sky lift 9 mtr. height mahendra maxi bolero chassis or equivalent with

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082147040
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
18.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
supply of sky lift 9 mtr. height mahendra maxi bolero chassis or equivalent with all specification as given by municipal council with fabrication, registration insurance, all complete (iind call)