Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082147680

construction of an rcc drain and slab in ward no. 32, extending from kusum saree

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082147680
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Itarsi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
13.45 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of an rcc drain and slab in ward no. 32, extending from kusum saree center via rajhans shop to gandhi stadium.