Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 26082147790

repair and maint of e&m equipments at fire fighting installations, fire fighting

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082147790
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Orissa , Balasore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair and maint of e&m equipments at fire fighting installations, fire fighting automation system, control panels, replacement of ms/ci/di pipes and cleaning of static water tanks at itr tech area, lcs area, pxe technical area and magazine area at chandi