Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260821480840

maintenance contract; 3 months; termite control (spot treatment/drilling treatme

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821480840
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Kerala , Kochi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
maintenance contract; 3 months; termite control (spot treatment/drilling treatment), pest and animal control service- maintenance contract; 1 month; pest proofing