Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26082148160

hammal nallah- construction of masonry protection wall on upper belt from rd 100

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082148160
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Baramulla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
80.91 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
hammal nallah- construction of masonry protection wall on upper belt from rd 1000 to 5000 mtrs at kandi rafiabad