Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260821482900

supply of full hd 1080p usb webcam with privacy shutter

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821482900
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Karnataka , Dharwad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of full hd 1080p usb webcam with privacy shutter