Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260821483020

supply of tea thermos shock resistant thermal retention double wall vacuum insul

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821483020
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Karnataka , Dharwad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of tea thermos shock resistant thermal retention double wall vacuum insulated industrial stainless steel inner and outer core assembly structural defenses shock resistant ruggedized rubber structural base trim and shatter proof impact dampening cap