Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082148330

construction of rcc drain from janoriya house to tehsil road in ward no. 01

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082148330
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Itarsi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.16 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of rcc drain from janoriya house to tehsil road in ward no. 01