Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082148400

procurement of spares for m/s su motors pvt. ltd make boiler blow down (bbd) pum

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082148400
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
17.48 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of spares for m/s su motors pvt. ltd make boiler blow down (bbd) pump installed in boiler area at 2x 660 mw, ph-ii, sstpp, dongalia.