Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082148540

providing skilled and semi skilled workers for maintenance and operation of elec

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082148540
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Huzur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
32.46 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
providing skilled and semi skilled workers for maintenance and operation of electrical works (external and internal installation) at govt. buildings under pwd (e/m) maintenance sub div m -2 bhopal.