Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260821485580

repairing and rewinding of 25 (twenty five) numbers 17.5 / 20 h.p 3 phase 440 vo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821485580
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
West Bengal , Balurghat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.69 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairing and rewinding of 25 (twenty five) numbers 17.5 / 20 h.p 3 phase 440 volt heavy duty squirrel cage electric motor rated 1440 r.p.m. with 50 cycle for electrically operated rli schemes under gangarampur (a-m) sub division