Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 260821488790

customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products- annual maintenance contract of cummin

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260821488790
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Badyar Balla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products- annual maintenance contract of cummins make 320kva & 125kvadg sets along with periodic maintenance kit; cummins