Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082149040

ward 42, 5th battalion, baba saheb dr. bhimrao ambedkar park: paver blocks, wire

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082149040
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Morena
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
18.91 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
ward 42, 5th battalion, baba saheb dr. bhimrao ambedkar park: paver blocks, wire fencing, main gate, hall, toilets, guard room, and cc paths.