Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082149170

construction of roads and drains in the lanes of ward 13, ganga jamuna park.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082149170
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Morena
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
83.90 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of roads and drains in the lanes of ward 13, ganga jamuna park.