Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 26082149220

repairs to various b/r realted items incl water proofing to certain otm and md a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082149220
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nashik
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
21 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
40.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repairs to various b/r realted items incl water proofing to certain otm and md accn of mes in aor of age b/r nrc under ge nrc.